Place Bib Name Category Team Time ringiajad 4 laps 5. lap 6. lap 7. lap Time/gap vf8 vf9 vf10 vf11 F
5Talviste TriinuN-U30
12Veidenberg PeeterM65
13Treufeldt ÜloM70+
14Sõber AhtoM45Rae Rattaklubi
21Hintser JaanusM45
23Voogla KaidoM40RedBike Team
24Raadik IndrekM40
26Kask StenM-U30
27Näss MargoM45
31Kutilov RomanM30
34Tulp TiiaN40+
38Nikopenzius IvarM40
40Lugenberg ArviM45
44New FrederickM65
53Kirsipuu ToomasM50
64Kõiv KardoM35RedBike Team
67Leidt MeelisM45Peloton II
78Paglant HeigoM40Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi pikad
135Heinsar HardiM45
136Lagenõmm AivarM45Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi 1
137Linkgreim JaanusM45Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi 1
138Piire AareM45Lennujaama Spordiklubi 2
139Põld IvoM45Lennujaama Spordiklubi 2
141Altma AndresM45Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi 1
143Butorin AleksandrM40
145Ets AareM45
146Fjodorov NikolaiM60
147Haav ViljarM40Viimsi Sport 1
148Hanni ToomasM45
149Hein IvarM50
150Helmik JoannaN-U30
151Häelm SiimM30
152Härm LeoM70+
153Härmson ToomasM45
154Illak HiljaN40+
155Illak PeeterM50
156Israel OlaviM45
157Ivanov YuriyM45LIDER Kingisepp
158Jaago AivarM60
159Jeret KaleviM55Püha Loomaaed
160Johanson RaoulM55
161Jõever AavoM65
162Jõgi JohannesM-U30
164Jääger LiisN-U30
165Kaar MeelisM35
166Kalliste VeikoM35
167Kalm MarikaN40+
168Karlis VeikoM35
170Kepp KaiduM55
171Kirch MareckM40
172Klaaser GertM50
173Kļaviņš LaimonisM55
174Koger SiimM35
175Kolk KalevM55
176Kotkas AivarM40
178Kruusalu ZinaidaN40+
179Kuhlap KaupoM50
180Kukk AivoM60
181Kukkur KristianM40
182Kuldmäe ToivoM55Püha Loomaaed
183Kuljus ÜloM60
185Kuuseste PeeterM50Aave Spordiklubi
187Kuuskman MarkoM45
188Kütt VelloM50
190Lepik JannoM30
192Linkgreim MargusM45Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi 1
194Luts VelloM40Aave Spordiklubi
195Luur ErvinM60Püha Loomaaed
196Luusepp LeinoM35
200Meltsas VeikoM40
201Mõrd RandoM45A. Le Coq Team
206Ojasalu TarmoM50Püha Loomaaed
207Ots AveN-U30
208Ots RaitM40Aave Spordiklubi
210Palts ImreM50
213Plētiens IlgvarsM60
214Prükkel JaanusM50
215Pärtel MarkoM40Lennujaama Spordiklubi 2
218Rehi MailaN40+A. Le Coq Team
219Reiu AndresM50
220Rihma KatrinN30Viimsi Sport 1
221Rodbaver OksanaN35
222Rokk RihoM30
223Rool MargusM40Viimsi Rattaklubi
226Rõzko AivarM55
228Schmidt RaidoM30
230Smirnova LyubaN35ZZK TEAM
231Sokolovs JanisM60
232Soodla OoleM45Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi 1
233Strugova Rõzko TatjanaN35
234Susi EndelM50
235Štšerbakov MartinM35
236Talviste TarviM45
237Teder MaiduM35Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi 1
238Teder VelloM50Aave Spordiklubi
240Tepaskent MargusM35A. Le Coq Team
243Toomsalu IlmarM50Lennujaama Spordiklubi 2
245Tõnov TõnuM40
246Umbleja MarttiM-U30
247Vahermets PeepM45
248Vaindlo RaulM65
250Valg MarekM40
251Vene SvenM50
252Viinalass LehoM35
254Visnapuu TarmoM40Viimsi Sport 1
255Võsu JaanM45
256Õun DeivilM40
316Alaru RihoM30Peloton
319Aule KristerM40Viimsi Sport 2
322Ebras KristoM40
323Einroos EvertM-U30
324Eljas AvoM45Püha Loomaaed
334Johanson MarkoM30
337Kaldoja AvelyN30
341Kapajeva KristinaN30
343Karjane JaakM35
351Kippasto MargoM45A&T Sport CarTrans
362Korb ImreM40A. Le Coq Team
365Kubilius KevinM-U19
368Kõiv MarekM40Sportland Bottecchia Team
373Lood IllarM30
378Maanurm JoonasM40Saksa Automaatika ProShop Team
379Vahemaa MadisM45
385Mölder VeikoM50A. Le Coq Team
386Müürsepp MadisM50Viimsi Rattaklubi
388Nigul AlarM50
395Nõmm ToivoM45
400Orlovski PeepM30A. Le Coq Team
403Pajumägi TarmoM35
415Prous PriitM30Saksa Automaatika ProShop Team
417Ööman MarkoM40
426Rohtma ValdekM40Viimsi Sport 1
427Rooba MarttiM30
429Tenslind AuneN-U30
430Rõzko KristinN-U30
432Tenslind MargusM45
450Kumel TarvoM45
467Kari LeiuN40+
480Pähk MargusM40
482Audova JaanusM60
487Noormets AivarM55
488Männi AnatoliM65
500Eelmets IndrekM40
503Kiisma TauriM30
513Soo AllarM-U30
550Valk HillarM70+
558Mõtsnik JaanM50
573Ints KalevM40
581Eenkivi KristianM35
609Parv MartinM-U30
612Umbleja MatiM55
621Kuldkepp PeepM50Viimsi Rattaklubi
661Gutmann VeigoM50
687Pärt ValdurM45
693Gurtovets KaidoM30
731Ots RihoM35
751Šohireva KitijaN-U30
752Tamm BrunoM40
755Teras JaanikaN40+
767Essmann VeikoM-U30
800Tammearu TarmoM35
803Leben MarekM40
804Dreimann KaidoM35
806Kippasto KaiN40+
810Hallikivi ÜlarM40
819Romandi ArviM35
828Nepper PelleM40
830Lillepärg TaaviM40
865Paat JürgenM35
866Paat MerliN30
868Lepik UrmasM40
871Koik LauriM35
873Gornischeff FeliksM30
882Pajus ReneM40
883Lipp AivarM40
901Pops VahurM45
907Kraam SulevM35
911Smitt AivoM55
912Vain ErmetM35
917Põldre UrmasM50
918Olgo RaivoM45
919Kesa RaimondM40
926Viira VeikoM40
929Jakobsoo JanekM40
935Saksing AilenN35
944Kaarjärv MarisN40+
947Knjazetski AleksandrM30
951Koppel RaimoM35
952Senješ LauriM30
956Koort VeikoM35
973Jaškov JanekM-U30
977Kukk MargusM45
981Zeltov SergeiM40
982Poopuu PeeterM30
992Teppan StenM40
1164Jürmann AntsM65
1165Krull KristjanM35
1173Haas SteveM50
1175Marcinkevicz JüriM50
1183Dranov RomanM30
1185Sikka AndrekM30
1188Uus JaanM50
1195Tito BirgitN-U30
1196Orav ErkiM35
1200Rand RaivoM60
1203Laanemets MeelisM45
1205Raasuke ErkkiM45
1206Kala ImreM50
1212Tomsen RasmusM-U30
1213Koppa KaidoM40
1214Russow UrveN40+
1216Poller KasparM30
1219Paju IndrekM-U30
1220Lilleoja KristoM30
1221Rändla RaulM35
1222Rändla KaupoM35
1223Saarna RivoM45
1224Ojamaa ImreM45
1225Tootsi TõnuM-U30
1232Lõoke MartinM35
1236Gerndorf UrmasM55
1238Kadarik MartinM-U30
1241Jõever MargusM40
1243Kiitam IvarM-U30
1245Rebas RaidoM45
1246Liubimova AleksandraN30
1248Reinaas OttM35
1249Rahnel PriitM45
1250Õun RagnarM40
1251Sigus MarkoM40
1265Veeorg KoitM45
1267Soorm AhtoM40
1268Pihtjõe JanekM40
1269Monto JonnaN-U30
1270Põldmaa MeelisM45
1271Banyai AdalbertM30
1272Kukkur TaivoM35
1275Kuusik AndoM45
1276Õispuu ImreM45
1279Leenpalu RainM-U30
1280Piirsalu PriitM30
1284Pikkof JaanisM-U30
1289Nigulas HarlesM35
1290Kivimäe RaulM35
1293Jüriso JanisM35
1298Zaletajev ToomasM40
1299Ilves AgoM50
1302Klaos IndrekM35
1310Nursi ImreM40
1317Jair ErgoM40
1321Sepp KristoM35
1323Rammol RistoM35
1332Nõmme AnreM45
1333Raiend HardiM55
1334Daniel KenM35
1336Minski JanM45
1337Lepp EmeriM40
1343Burm KerstiN40+
1348Mägi MaritaN40+
1349Rahuoja Mari-LyN40+
1350Krusel SandreN30
1351Kaas ReneM35
1360Eier ÜllarM50
1364Janno JanarM35
1366Nelis KristjanM30
1451Ivanov PriitM30
1483Näks EinarM40
1491Elling ToomasM40
1498Noorväli UrsulaN40+