ABC Kompuuter Live Timing
Elva XXI Meejooks
N-U6 M-U6 N-E M-E N-D M-D M-C N-B/M-B M/N/MV/NV N-C N-A/N-J/M-A/M-J
M-C TOP6
1. | Robert RAAK | M-C |
Tartu SS Kalev/ Yess |
1:16.5 |
2. | Oliver KELT | M-C |
|
1:20.3 |
3. | Henri JÜRISOO | M-C |
Elva Suusaklubi |
1:21.4 |
4. | Lasse LÕHMUS | M-C |
|
1:23.7 |
5. | Oskar RAUDIK | M-C |
Elva Suusaklubi |
1:24.5 |
6. | Mihkel TARVIS | M-C |
Altia sk |
1:28.8 |
M-C vanuseklasside võitjad
M-C TOP3
1. | Robert RAAK | Tartu SS Kalev/ Yess |
1:16.5 |
2. | Oliver KELT | |
1:20.3 |
3. | Henri JÜRISOO | Elva Suusaklubi |
1:21.4 |
N-B/M-B TOP6
1. | Gerd Johan LESSING | M-B |
Ujumise Spordiklubi |
3:43.2 |
2. | Robert RAAK | M-B |
Tartu SS Kalev/ Yess |
3:47.6 |
3. | Andre JOHANSON | M-B |
|
3:51.2 |
4. | Erika HIIEMÄE | N-B |
Elva Kergejõustikukool |
4:24.3 |
5. | Jimmy-Alexandro KRESS | M-B |
. |
4:28.2 |
6. | Mirtel SIKK | N-B |
|
4:35.4 |
N-B/M-B vanuseklasside võitjad
M-B TOP3
1. | Gerd Johan LESSING | Ujumise Spordiklubi |
3:43.2 |
2. | Robert RAAK | Tartu SS Kalev/ Yess |
3:47.6 |
3. | Andre JOHANSON | |
3:51.2 |
N-B TOP3
1. | Erika HIIEMÄE | Elva Kergejõustikukool |
4:24.3 |
2. | Mirtel SIKK | |
4:35.4 |
3. | Helene PIHLAP | |
4:56.4 |
M/N/MV/NV TOP6
1. | Priit SIMSON | MV40+ |
Käärdi |
6:41.2 |
2. | Veiko KÜTT | Mehed |
Team Kaer |
6:49.6 |
3. | Hans Leonhard KÕRGESAAR | Mehed |
|
6:53.9 |
4. | Priidu KARJUS | Mehed |
ALO crew |
7:35.4 |
5. | Erko KURVITS | MV40+ |
|
7:45.0 |
6. | Raido MATSON | MV40+ |
Tartu |
7:55.4 |
M/N/MV/NV vanuseklasside võitjad
Mehed TOP3
1. | Veiko KÜTT | Team Kaer |
6:49.6 |
2. | Hans Leonhard KÕRGESAAR | |
6:53.9 |
3. | Priidu KARJUS | ALO crew |
7:35.4 |
MV40+ TOP3
1. | Priit SIMSON | Käärdi |
6:41.2 |
2. | Erko KURVITS | |
7:45.0 |
3. | Raido MATSON | Tartu |
7:55.4 |
Naised TOP3
1. | Karolina PUGAL | Elva |
8:50.5 |
2. | Kristi RÄHN | |
11:33.6 |
3. | Karita KARJUS | |
12:00.0 |
NV35+ TOP3
1. | Eveli SAUE | OK Ilves |
8:05.7 |
2. | Kirsika SOOMER | TEAMKAITSEVÄGI |
9:33.2 |
3. | Inga TENNOKESE | |
11:52.7 |